Seznam přihlášených - Mistrovství ČR + 4. ČP


Přehled přihlášených závodníků (187)
Jméno a příjmení Oddíl Kategorie
Babicová Eva Junák-český skaut Český BrodŽeny - A
Babulíková EmaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekNejmladší žákyně
Bajtek JiříŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceStarší dorostenci
Balajková ZuzanaKČT OrlováMladší žákyně
Bartošovský PavelTOM Horolezčata BrnoNejmladší žáci
Blahuš PetrTOM 1419 OtrokoviceStarší dorostenci
Boháčová LucieZŠ+MŠ Č. VeleniceStarší dorostenky
Böhmová Veronika TOM Rokytná 409 BrnoNejmladší žákyně
Bojarčuková ErikaTOM Kamarádi PacovMladší dorostenky
Boučková AnnaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší dorostenky
Březina OndřejDivočáci FrýdlantMladší dorostenci
Březinová LenkaDivočáci FrýdlantNejmladší žákyně
Buczek JiříTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMuži - B
Buczková AdélaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší žákyně
Buczková JanaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekŽeny - B
Buncová AdélaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Nejmladší žákyně
Buncová KláraTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší žákyně
Cienciala DominikKČT OrlováNejmladší žáci
Círal FrantišekTOM Práčata RapšachStarší dorostenci
Círal FrantišekTOM Práčata RapšachMuži - B
Círalová AnnaTOM Práčata RapšachMladší dorostenky
Čambala JanTOM 1419 OtrokoviceMladší žáci
Čapek Vojtěch TOM Delfíni BorotínStarší žáci
Červenka AdamTOM Kamarádi PacovMladší dorostenci
Česnek Lomas BlancaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Mladší dorostenky
Decker JakubTOM Práčata RapšachMladší žáci
Došková EliškaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Mladší dorostenky
Dreslerová AnetaNezmaři BílovecŽeny - A
Ermisová AdaŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceŽeny - A
Fógl MilanTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Muži - B
Fojtíčková AlenaTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoNejmladší žákyně
Fryštacká AnnaKČT Velký ÚjezdŽeny - B
Fryštacká MarkétaKČT Velký ÚjezdŽeny - A
Fryštacký OndřejKČT Velký ÚjezdMuži - A
Fuksa LukášTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMuži - A
Fúsek OndřejTOM MikulášoviceNejmladší žáci
Fúsek TomášTOM MikulášoviceMuži - B
Fúsková KvětaTOM MikulášoviceŽeny - B
Fúsková AndreaTOM MikulášoviceStarší žákyně
Gabčo SamuelZŠ+MŠ Č. VeleniceMladší žáci
Gabzdylová HanaKČT OrlováStarší žákyně
Gach RomanTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMuži - B
Gachová DanielaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekŽeny - A
Gašková Lucie TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Nejmladší žákyně
Genco OndřejKČT OrlováMuži - A
Gencová MagdalénaKČT OrlováStarší dorostenky
Gilg TomášNezmaři BílovecStarší žáci
Helisová SáraTOM Vejři LovosiceMladší žákyně
Hofman JakubTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší žáci
Honzíková MartinaTOM 1412 OtrokoviceStarší dorostenky
Horák DominikDivočáci FrýdlantNejmladší žáci
Horáková RenátaDivočáci FrýdlantŽeny - B
Horáková LucieDivočáci FrýdlantNejmladší žákyně
Hoťková DominikaKČT OrlováStarší žákyně
Hraško TerezieTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekStarší žákyně
Humhej JakubTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Muži - A
Charvátová RenataTOM MikulášoviceNejmladší žákyně
Jakub TomášekSkaut Týnec n. SázavouNejmladší žáci
Jandová MagdalenaZŠ+MŠ Č. VeleniceMladší žákyně
Janeček TomášTOM 1419 OtrokoviceStarší dorostenci
Janeček MartinTOM 1419 OtrokoviceMladší dorostenci
Karhan ZdeněkTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší dorostenci
Kazíková AlenaKČT OrlováMladší žákyně
Klibrová JanaDivočáci FrýdlantŽeny - B
Klos DanielKČT OrlováStarší žáci
Kohut DavidNezmaři BílovecNejmladší žáci
Koloničný LiborTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMuži - B
Konopáč MatoušTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší žáci
Konopáč VítTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMuži - B
Konopáčová LeonaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekŽeny - B
Kopeček PetrDivočáci FrýdlantMuži - A
Kozelka VojtěchTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší žáci
Kreibich Daniel TOM MikulášoviceMladší žáci
Kreibichová MichaelaTOM MikulášoviceŽeny - A
Kreuzerová GabrielaTOM Saturn PlzeňŽeny - B
Krchňáková SáraNezmaři BílovecMladší žákyně
Krotil JakubTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší dorostenci
Kubánek PavelNezmaři BílovecMuži - B
Kubešová KarolínaTOM Delfíni BorotínStarší dorostenky
Kunorzová KateřinaTOM 1412 OtrokoviceStarší dorostenky
Kůrka JanKČT OrlováMladší žáci
Kůrka JakubKČT OrlováNejmladší žáci
Kůsa VojtěchKraloviceMladší žáci
Kůsa ŠimonKraloviceNejmladší žáci
Macurová BarboraDivočáci FrýdlantStarší dorostenky
Magnusková VeronikaDivočáci FrýdlantMladší dorostenky
Machačová LucieTOM Práčata RapšachNejmladší žákyně
Machek VáclavTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Nejmladší žáci
Machorková Jana Junák-český skaut Český BrodŽeny - A
Máchová MarkétaNezmaři BílovecŽeny - B
Málek AlbertTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Muži - A
Martincová Vanesa Junák-český skaut Český BrodMladší dorostenky
Maťaťa ViktorTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMuži - A
Maťaťová KristýnaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší žákyně
Matoušková starší SáraSkaut Týnec n. SázavouMladší žákyně
Matula PatrikTOM 1419 OtrokoviceMladší žáci
Merta LadislavŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceStarší dorostenci
Milata MartinDivočáci FrýdlantStarší dorostenci
Mocíková NatálieTOM MikulášoviceMladší žákyně
Nejedlá AdélaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší dorostenky
Němeček DavidTOM Delfíni BorotínMuži - A
Němeček MilošTOM Delfíni BorotínMuži - B
Novotná ZuzanaTOM Delfíni BorotínŽeny - A
Nowaková KristýnaKČT OrlováMladší dorostenky
Nowaková JanaKČT OrlováNejmladší žákyně
Oktábec VojtěchSkaut Týnec n. SázavouMuži - B
Opěla JanDivočáci FrýdlantMladší žáci
Oušková VeronikaTOM Práčata RapšachStarší dorostenky
Oušková KláraTOM Práčata RapšachMladší žákyně
Palivec DavidTOM Delfíni BorotínMuži - A
Pasterňák TomášTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMuži - A
Pavlas Vít JakubŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceStarší žáci
Pavlík RobinKČT OrlováStarší dorostenci
Pavlíková TerezaSkaut Týnec n. SázavouŽeny - A
Pavlů HanaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší žákyně
Pavlů HelenaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Mladší dorostenky
Pečená Agáta TOM Saturn PlzeňStarší žákyně
Petr JosefTOM MikulášoviceMuži - B
Plášil PetrTOM Kamarádi PacovNejmladší žáci
Plášilová EliškaTOM Kamarádi PacovMladší dorostenky
Plešinger Zdeněk TOM MikulášoviceMuži - A
Plicková KateřinaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Mladší dorostenky
Pokludová ŠárkaNezmaři BílovecŽeny - A
Pokorný MatějKraloviceMuži - A
Polachová TerezaDivočáci FrýdlantMladší dorostenky
Polášková HanaŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceStarší žákyně
Popelová EliškaKraloviceMladší žákyně
Popová TerezaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší dorostenky
Popová KateřinaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší žákyně
Poslední KateřinaKraloviceMladší dorostenky
Prachař DanielDivočáci FrýdlantStarší žáci
Procházková LadislavaZŠ Kynšperk nad OhříŽeny - B
Proschl VojtěchTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší dorostenci
Rafajová Daniela TOM 1412 OtrokoviceMladší žákyně
Razima VojtěchTOM Kamarádi PacovStarší dorostenci
Rechtoriková LindaTOM Delfíni BorotínŽeny - A
Roubíček Petr Junák-český skaut Český BrodNejmladší žáci
Ryzí LukášDivočáci FrýdlantMladší žáci
Řeháčková MarkétaNezmaři BílovecŽeny - A
Santariusová TerezaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekStarší žákyně
Scholaster ŠtěpánNezmaři BílovecMladší žáci
Slabáková LenkaTOM Horolezčata BrnoŽeny - B
Sládek DavidKraloviceNejmladší žáci
Sládek LukášKraloviceStarší žáci
Sochová AnežkaŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceMladší dorostenky
Solichová BarbaraKČT OrlováNejmladší žákyně
Sosnovec DanielTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší dorostenci
Staněk OndřejKraloviceMladší dorostenci
Staněk FilipKraloviceStarší dorostenci
Staňková VeronikaKraloviceMladší žákyně
Sukačová MonikaŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceStarší dorostenky
Svobodová KláraTOM Kamarádi PacovMladší dorostenky
Šebesta RadekTOM Suchdol n.L.Starší dorostenci
Šebestová ZuzanaTOM Suchdol n.L.Starší žákyně
Šikr DanielTOM Práčata RapšachNejmladší žáci
Šimek Vojtěch TOM MikulášoviceMuži - B
Šimková Eliška TOM MikulášoviceStarší žákyně
Šimůnková Daniela TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší dorostenky
Šír MatějNezmaři BílovecNejmladší žáci
Šnajder OndřejŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceStarší žáci
Štefl MiroslavKraloviceMuži - A
Šteflová KateřinaKraloviceMladší dorostenky
Šustr VojtěchTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Nejmladší žáci
Trojanová BarboraTOM MikulášoviceNejmladší žákyně
Trojanová PavlínaTOM MikulášoviceŽeny - B
Tupý AdamKraloviceStarší žáci
Václavínek OndřejDivočáci FrýdlantStarší žáci
Vágner KarelTOM Kamarádi PacovMladší dorostenci
Vachta VojtěchTOM Kamarádi PacovStarší žáci
Válek JosefJunák Uherské HradištěNejmladší žáci
Vaněk PeterTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Muži - B
Váňová KarolínaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší dorostenky
Vantuch JakubTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekStarší žáci
Vejrosta ZdeněkTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Muži - B
Vejrosta JanTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Muži - A
Vejrostová RomanaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Ženy - B
Veruňková AdélaKraloviceMladší žákyně
Vilhelm JiříKČT OrlováMuži - B
Vlachynská LibušeJunák Uherské HradištěŽeny - B
Vošahlík MichalKČT OrlováNejmladší žáci
Výmolová LenkaŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceMladší dorostenky
Wagnerová MarieZŠ Kynšperk nad OhříMladší dorostenky
Wagnerová MagdalénaZŠ Kynšperk nad OhříStarší žákyně
Zajíček FilipNezmaři BílovecMladší dorostenci
Zatloukalová KristýnaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekStarší žákyně
Zeman MartinKraloviceMladší dorostenci
Zimmel Jakub ZŠ+MŠ Č. VeleniceMladší dorostenci