Seznam přihlášených - 2. závod ČP (Bílovec)


Přehled přihlášených závodníků (321)
Jméno a příjmení Oddíl Kategorie
Adam VojtěchTOM Práčata RapšachMladší dorostenci
Babicová Eva Junák-český skaut Český BrodŽeny - A
Babulíková AnnaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší žákyně
Babulíková EmaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší žákyně
Badurová LucieMSK OrlováMladší žákyně
Badurová KateřinaMSK OrlováNejmladší žákyně
Badurová PetraMSK OrlováŽeny - B
Bajtek JiříŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceMuži - A
Bareš DanielŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceMuži - A
Barošová JulieNezmaři BílovecStarší žákyně
Bartošovská IvaTOM Horolezčata BrnoNejmladší žákyně
Bartošovský PavelTOM Horolezčata BrnoStarší žáci
Bartošovský JanTOM Horolezčata BrnoNejmladší žáci
Bensch JanKČT OrlováMuži - B
Beran Jaroslav TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Nejmladší žáci
Beranová EliškaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Nejmladší žákyně
Berger TobiášNezmaři BílovecNejmladší žáci
Bílek PetrŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceMuži - A
Blahušová Ludmila TOM 1412 OtrokoviceStarší žákyně
Blechová NikolaJunák-český skaut Český BrodMladší žákyně
Böhm DavidTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoMladší dorostenci
Böhmová ReginaTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoŽeny - B
Böhmová Veronika TOM Rokytná 409 BrnoStarší žákyně
Bolek ŠimonMSK OrlováStarší žáci
Branny MichalMSK OrlováMladší žáci
Brücknerová NelaTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoMladší žákyně
Břenek JosefTOM Práčata RapšachMladší žáci
Břenková VeronikaTOM Práčata RapšachMladší dorostenky
Březina OndřejDivočáci FrýdlantStarší dorostenci
Březinová LenkaDivočáci FrýdlantStarší žákyně
Buczek JiříTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMuži - B
Buczková JanaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekŽeny - B
Buczková BeátaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší dorostenky
Buczková AdélaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekStarší žákyně
Buncová KláraTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Mladší dorostenky
Bužková MarkétaŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceStarší žákyně
Cídlová JanaTOM Horolezčata BrnoNejmladší žákyně
Cienciala DominikMSK OrlováStarší žáci
Čambala VojtěchTOM 1419 OtrokoviceMuži - B
Čambala JanTOM 1419 OtrokoviceMladší dorostenci
Čambala VojtěchTOM 1419 OtrokoviceMladší žáci
Čambalová Renáta TOM 1412 OtrokoviceŽeny - B
Daněk JakubTOM Práčata RapšachNejmladší žáci
Daněk JiříTOM Práčata RapšachStarší žáci
Doležalová KarolínaTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoMladší žákyně
Dreslerová AnetaNezmaři BílovecŽeny - A
Dvořáčková EliškaZŠ+MŠ Č. VeleniceNejmladší žákyně
Dvořáčková BarboraZŠ+MŠ Č. VeleniceMladší žákyně
Dvořák DominikTOM Práčata RapšachMladší žáci
Dvořáková TerezaTOM Práčata RapšachStarší žákyně
Dvořáková TerezaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Ženy - A
Eichlerová Šárka Junák-český skaut Český BrodStarší dorostenky
Fabrika LukášTOM 1419 OtrokoviceMladší žáci
Fabrika JakubTOM 1419 OtrokoviceStarší žáci
Figura PavelTOM Svišti BohumínMuži - A
Filla MarekTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoMladší dorostenci
Fillová MarieTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoMladší žákyně
Fógl MilanTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Muži - B
Fojtíčková AlenaTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoStarší žákyně
Fryštacká AnnaKČT Velký ÚjezdŽeny - B
Fryštacká MarkétaKČT Velký ÚjezdŽeny - A
Fryštacký OndřejKČT Velký ÚjezdMuži - A
Fuksa LukášTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMuži - A
Fúsek OndřejTOM MikulášoviceMladší žáci
Fúsek TomášTOM MikulášoviceMuži - B
Fúsková AndreaTOM MikulášoviceMladší dorostenky
Gabčo SamuelZŠ+MŠ Č. VeleniceMladší dorostenci
Gabzdylová HanaMSK OrlováStarší dorostenky
Gach RomanTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMuži - B
Gachová DanielaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekŽeny - B
Gachová DanielaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekŽeny - A
Genco OndřejMSK OrlováMuži - A
Gilg TomášNezmaři BílovecMladší dorostenci
Hauner VojtěchKraloviceMladší žáci
Hejduková BarboraJunák-český skaut Český BrodNejmladší žákyně
Hejrovská EliškaSkaut Týnec n. SázavouStarší žákyně
Herman Jaromír Nezmaři BílovecMuži - A
Hlaváč LukášDivočáci FrýdlantNejmladší žáci
Hlaváčová LucieDivočáci FrýdlantStarší žákyně
Hofman JakubTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší dorostenci
Homolková KláraTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Nejmladší žákyně
Horák DominikDivočáci FrýdlantMladší žáci
Horák MichalTOM Horolezčata BrnoMuži - A
Horáková LucieDivočáci FrýdlantStarší žákyně
Horáková RenátaDivočáci FrýdlantŽeny - B
Hoťková DominikaMSK OrlováStarší dorostenky
Hraško TomášTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší žáci
Hronková AgathaTOM Kamarádi PacovNejmladší žákyně
Hrubá SilvieTOM Kamarádi PacovStarší žákyně
Hubálovská JanaTOM Práčata RapšachNejmladší žákyně
Hubálovský MartinTOM Práčata RapšachStarší žáci
Huďa MatějŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceMladší dorostenci
Huďa Tomᚎlutý kvítek PalkoviceMuži - B
Humhej JakubTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Muži - A
Husarik MatoušMSK OrlováStarší žáci
Hýreššová MatyldaJunák-český skaut Český Brod
Charvát Marek TOM MikulášoviceMladší dorostenci
Charvátová RenataTOM MikulášoviceStarší žákyně
Chytil LukášLenochod BřezolupyMuži - A
Chytilová Lucie Lenochod BřezolupyŽeny - A
Jandová MagdalenaZŠ+MŠ Č. VeleniceMladší dorostenky
Jordanová JulieMSK OrlováMladší žákyně
Jordanová SofieMSK OrlováNejmladší žákyně
Jun DavidSkaut Týnec n. SázavouMladší žáci
Kalousek PetrTOM MikulášoviceMuži - A
Karhan ZdeněkTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Muži - A
Kazíková AlenaMSK OrlováMladší dorostenky
Khestl VojtěchTOM Vejři LovosiceStarší žáci
Kluka MatyášMSK OrlováNejmladší žáci
Knop OndřejKraloviceNejmladší žáci
Knopová DanaKraloviceŽeny - B
Knopová KristýnaKraloviceMladší žákyně
Kohut DavidNezmaři BílovecStarší žáci
Koloničná RadkaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekŽeny - A
Koloničný LiborTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMuži - B
Komjathy KryštofTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší dorostenci
Komjathy AdamTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekNejmladší žáci
Konkolová LauraZŠ DětmaroviceNejmladší žákyně
Konopáč VítTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMuži - B
Konopáč MatoušTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekStarší žáci
Konopáčová LeonaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekŽeny - B
Konopáčová VendulaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší žákyně
Kopeček PetrDivočáci FrýdlantMuži - A
Kozelka VojtěchTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Mladší dorostenci
Kozelková EliškaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Mladší dorostenky
Kratochvílová DenisaJunák-český skaut Český BrodMladší žákyně
Krčmářová KateřinaNezmaři BílovecNejmladší žákyně
Kreibich Daniel TOM MikulášoviceStarší žáci
Krejbich Radim TOM Vejři LovosiceStarší žáci
Kresaňová ZuzanaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší žákyně
Kresaňová HelanaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekStarší žákyně
Krchňák MikulášNezmaři BílovecMladší žáci
Krchňáková SáraNezmaři BílovecMladší dorostenky
Kubalová EliškaŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceStarší dorostenky
Kubánek PavelNezmaři BílovecMuži - B
Kuczera TomášMSK OrlováStarší žáci
Kuczera JanMSK OrlováStarší žáci
Kulhavá MagdalenaTOM MikulášoviceNejmladší žákyně
Kůrka JanMSK OrlováStarší žáci
Kůrka JakubMSK OrlováMladší žáci
Kůsa VojtěchKraloviceMladší dorostenci
Kusák TomášMSK OrlováNejmladší žáci
Kykrychová NelaTOM Práčata RapšachMladší žákyně
Kyprová Klára TOM Rokytná 409 BrnoStarší žákyně
Lazar VojtěchDivočáci FrýdlantMladší dorostenci
Lemberka MaximTOM Kamarádi PacovMladší žáci
Ligocká NellaMSK OrlováMladší žákyně
Lisniková SáraTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekStarší žákyně
Macurová BarboraDivočáci FrýdlantŽeny - A
Madziová DarinaNezmaři BílovecMladší dorostenky
Macháček OndřejTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoNejmladší žáci
Machek VáclavTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Mladší žáci
Machorek DavidTOM MikulášoviceMuži - A
Machorek LukášTOM MikulášoviceStarší žáci
Máchová BarboraNezmaři BílovecNejmladší žákyně
Maťaťa ViktorTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMuži - A
Maťaťová KristýnaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší dorostenky
Matula PatrikTOM 1419 OtrokoviceStarší žáci
Matulíková Nikol Žlutý kvítek PalkoviceNejmladší žákyně
Menšík Tomᚎlutý kvítek PalkoviceNejmladší žáci
Mičianová KarolínaNezmaři BílovecNejmladší žákyně
Moldřík AdrianZŠ DětmaroviceStarší žáci
Molitoris MartinSkaut Týnec n. SázavouNejmladší žáci
Novák MatyášDivočáci FrýdlantMladší dorostenci
Novák MilanTOM Kamarádi PacovMuži - A
Nováková KateřinaTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoStarší žákyně
Nováková Magdalena TOM Rokytná 409 BrnoNejmladší žákyně
Novotná SabinaNezmaři BílovecNejmladší žákyně
Nowaková JanaMSK OrlováŽeny - B
Nowaková JanaMSK OrlováStarší žákyně
Nýdlová ViktorieZŠ+MŠ Č. VeleniceNejmladší žákyně
Nýdlová Lucie ZŠ+MŠ Č. VeleniceStarší žákyně
Oktábec VojtěchSkaut Týnec n. SázavouMuži - B
Ondika PatrickMSK OrlováMuži - A
Otruba JakubTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoStarší žáci
Otruba VojtěchTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoStarší žáci
Ouška AntonínTOM Práčata RapšachNejmladší žáci
Ouška FrantišekTOM Práčata RapšachMladší dorostenci
Oušková KláraTOM Práčata RapšachStarší žákyně
Palášek František TOM Rokytná 409 BrnoNejmladší žáci
Paluchová LenkaMSK OrlováŽeny - B
Paluchová PetraMSK OrlováStarší žákyně
Pasterňák TomášTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMuži - A
Pavlas Vít JakubŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceMladší dorostenci
Pavlů HelenaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší dorostenky
Pavlů HanaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Mladší dorostenky
Pazderková VeronikaDivočáci FrýdlantNejmladší žákyně
Pázlerová Lucie TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Ženy - A
Pechar VáclavTOM Vejři LovosiceMladší žáci
Pernička MichalTOM 1419 OtrokoviceMladší žáci
Perničková Veronika TOM 1412 OtrokoviceStarší žákyně
Petruláková Ema Nezmaři BílovecNejmladší žákyně
Plášil VítTOM Kamarádi PacovStarší žáci
Plášil JiříTOM Kamarádi PacovStarší žáci
Plášil PetrTOM Kamarádi PacovStarší žáci
Plášil JosefTOM Kamarádi PacovMladší dorostenci
Plášilová EliškaTOM Kamarádi PacovŽeny - A
Plicka PetrTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Mladší dorostenci
Plicková KateřinaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší dorostenky
Pokludová ŠárkaNezmaři BílovecŽeny - A
Pokorná Anežka KraloviceMladší žákyně
Pokorný TomášKraloviceMuži - B
Polášková HanaŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceStarší dorostenky
Popel DaliborKraloviceNejmladší žáci
Popel MikulášKraloviceStarší žáci
Popelová EliškaKraloviceMladší dorostenky
Popová KateřinaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší dorostenky
Pošva MatějTOM Vejři LovosiceMladší žáci
Prachař DanielDivočáci FrýdlantStarší dorostenci
Proschl VojtěchTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Muži - A
Pudich JiříTOM Svišti BohumínStarší žáci
Rosáková BlankaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Ženy - A
Roubíček Petr Junák-český skaut Český BrodStarší žáci
Rubáš Arnošt TOM Rokytná 409 BrnoMladší dorostenci
Ryzí LukášDivočáci FrýdlantMladší dorostenci
Santariusová TerezaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší dorostenky
Seifried JanTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoStarší žáci
Seifriedová VeronikaTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoMladší žákyně
Sekaninová MarkétaLenochod BřezolupyStarší žákyně
Schejbalová KarolínaTOM Vejři LovosiceStarší dorostenky
Scholaster ŠtěpánNezmaři BílovecStarší žáci
Slabáková LenkaTOM 441 - SKP KOMETA BRNOŽeny - B
Sládek DavidKraloviceStarší žáci
Snášelová NelaJunák-český skaut Český BrodMladší dorostenky
Sochová AnežkaŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceStarší dorostenky
Solichová BarbaraMSK OrlováMladší žákyně
Strnadová MarkétaTOM Kamarádi PacovMladší žákyně
Strnadová BáraTOM Kamarádi PacovNejmladší žákyně
Suchánek TomášJunák-český skaut Český BrodMladší dorostenci
Svoboda PetrTOM Práčata RapšachMladší žáci
Svobodová KláraTOM Kamarádi PacovStarší dorostenky
Svobodová SabrinaLenochod BřezolupyNejmladší žákyně
Szwedová BarboraNezmaři BílovecNejmladší žákyně
Šamonil DaliborMSK OrlováMuži - B
Ševčík ProkopTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoNejmladší žáci
Ševčíková KristýnaJunák-český skaut Český BrodMladší žákyně
Šikr DanielTOM Práčata RapšachMladší žáci
Šimáčková SimonaTOM Práčata RapšachMladší žákyně
Šimeček SamuelDivočáci FrýdlantNejmladší žáci
Šimeček PetrDivočáci FrýdlantMladší žáci
Šimeček JindřichDivočáci FrýdlantStarší žáci
Šimek Vojtěch TOM MikulášoviceMuži - B
Šimková Eliška TOM MikulášoviceMladší dorostenky
Šimralová Klára TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Mladší dorostenky
Šír MatějNezmaři BílovecStarší žáci
Škrabálek OndřejTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Starší žáci
Škrabko JosefLenochod BřezolupyStarší dorostenci
Šmíd JosefKraloviceMuži - B
Šmíd JanKraloviceMladší žáci
Šmídová IvanaKraloviceŽeny - B
Šnajder OndřejŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceStarší dorostenci
Šrubařová HanaTOM 1412 OtrokoviceStarší žákyně
Štefanová Martina TOM Rokytná 409 BrnoStarší žákyně
Štefanová AdélaTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoMladší žákyně
Švec MatějTOM Práčata RapšachNejmladší žáci
Tichý FilipTOM Kamarádi PacovStarší žáci
Tkáčová KarolínaDivočáci FrýdlantŽeny - A
Trojanová BarboraTOM MikulášoviceStarší žákyně
Trojanová PavlínaTOM MikulášoviceŽeny - B
Trsek JanZŠ+MŠ Č. VeleniceMladší dorostenci
Tučková EliškaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší žákyně
Tupý AdamKraloviceStarší dorostenci
Tuza VojtěchTOM 441 - SKP KOMETA BRNONejmladší žáci
Tuzová KláraTOM 441 - SKP KOMETA BRNONejmladší žákyně
Uhlíř RadomírTOM 441 - SKP KOMETA BRNOMuži - B
Uhlířová HanaTOM 441 - SKP KOMETA BRNONejmladší žákyně
Ulman MikulášZŠ DětmaroviceNejmladší žáci
Ulmanová BarboraZŠ DětmaroviceMladší žákyně
Vacl MarekTOM 1419 OtrokoviceMladší žáci
Václavínek OndřejDivočáci FrýdlantStarší dorostenci
Vaclová TerezaTOM 1412 OtrokoviceNejmladší žákyně
Vaculík MaximTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší žáci
Vágner KarelTOM Kamarádi PacovStarší dorostenci
Valášek Kryštof Nezmaři BílovecMladší žáci
Valášková NelaNezmaři BílovecMladší žákyně
Váňa MatoušTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Mladší žáci
Vaňátková ŠtěpánkaTOM Práčata RapšachMladší žákyně
Vaněk Vítězslav TOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Muži - A
Váňová MarkétaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Nejmladší žákyně
Vantuch JakubTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší dorostenci
Vantuch MatějTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekStarší žáci
Vantuchová MartinaMSK OrlováStarší žákyně
Vaňurová RadkaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Ženy - A
Vašina Jan Junák-český skaut Český BrodMladší dorostenci
Vavroš VlastimilNezmaři BílovecMladší žáci
Vejražková Alice TOM MikulášoviceNejmladší žákyně
Vejrosta ZdeněkTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Muži - B
Vejrostová RomanaTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Ženy - B
Veselá NikolaTOM Kamarádi PacovStarší žákyně
Vilhelm JiříMSK OrlováMuži - B
Vincencová ViktorieTOM Rokytná 409 BrnoMladší žákyně
Vodičková Ažběta Junák-český skaut Český BrodStarší žákyně
Vokoun MatějTOM MikulášoviceNejmladší žáci
Vorlický JanNezmaři BílovecNejmladší žáci
Vošahlík MichalMSK OrlováStarší žáci
Vozatárová KarolínaMSK OrlováMladší dorostenky
Vršínský NicolasTOM-KČT Kralupy n.Vlt.Mladší žáci
Vykoukal JindřichLenochod BřezolupyNejmladší žáci
Vyvialová KateřinaŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceŽeny - A
Wagnerová MagdalénaZŠ Kynšperk nad OhříMladší dorostenky
Wagnerová MarieZŠ Kynšperk nad OhříStarší dorostenky
Wybraniecová SimonaMSK OrlováMladší žákyně
Zábojník JanTOM 1419 OtrokoviceStarší žáci
Zajíček FilipNezmaři BílovecMuži - A
Zbořil KamilBeskydská 9 HavířovMuži - B
Zbořilová IvanaBeskydská 9 HavířovŽeny - B
Zeman MartinKraloviceStarší dorostenci
Zemanová Markéta KraloviceStarší žákyně
Získalová KarolínaTOM Kamarádi PacovŽeny - A
Získalová ŠarlotaTOM Kamarádi PacovMladší žákyně
Zvěřina JakubTOM Práčata RapšachStarší žáci
Žahourková MarieZŠ DětmaroviceStarší žákyně
Žahourová KarolínaTOM Práčata RapšachStarší žákyně
Žalčík JanTOM 1419 OtrokoviceMuži - B
Žálková VandaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekMladší dorostenky
Žálková MagdalénaTOM Tuláci Fr.MístekStarší žákyně
Žamberská KláraTOM Vejři LovosiceMladší dorostenky
Žiaková MarianaZŠ+MŠ Č. VeleniceMladší žákyně
Žitková JanaKraloviceŽeny - B
Žitková MichaelaKraloviceMladší žákyně
Žváková KateřinaŽlutý kvítek PalkoviceStarší dorostenky